The Winners

And the winner of Link is...

John Metaxas Ray White Epping!

Leaderboard AU / Leaderboard NZ


Winners Gallery

Craig Pettit, Susanne Bussell

Amber Roberts

Rebecca McCallum, Stephanie Hanlon (NZ North)

Ashleigh Clutterbuck, Simon-Maule (NZ South)

Nick Roma

Kylie Snowden

Johnny Nguyen

Chantel Illman

:)

James Sarzano

Ben Boutros

Antonia McAtamney

Lisa Kerr, Ken MacLennan (Left to right)

Katharina Hartanto

Trung Lien

Alicia Jacobson

Andrew Huggins (RW Urban Springs Principal), Trung Lien and Amanda Ghouse (Left to right)


Winners

Australia
Fortnight #4 Winners: Highest Leads Referrer
Region Broker Agent Property Manager
NSW/ACT Katharina Fifer Peter Chidgey
Ray White Windsor
Skye Starkey
Ray White Windsor
QLD Matthew Dique Jackson Paradise
Ray White Prestige Gold Coast
Lea Parsons
Ray White Smithfield
SA/NT David Nguyen Mike Lao
Ray White Salisbury
Samantha Utting
Ray White Salisbury
VIC/TAS James Ruddick Ben Pellicori
Ray White Epping
Danijela Pekic
Ray White Epping
WA John Norgett Andrew Huggins
Ray White Urban Springs
Lisa Kerr
Ray White South Perth
Australia
Fortnight #4 Winners: Lucky Draw Prize
Region Winner
NSW/ACT Careena Turrell
Ray White Belconnen
QLD Wayde Hildrew
Ray White Aspley
SA/NT Mike Lao
Ray White Salisbury
VIC/TAS John Metaxas
Ray White Epping VIC
WA Brett Giles
Ray White Geraldton
New Zealand
Month #2 Winners: Highest Leads Referrer
Region Adviser Agent Property Manager
North Island Rebecca Mcallum Rachel Johnson
Ray White Takanini
Tony Warren
Ray White Ponsonby
Viv Brill
Ray White Glenfield
South Island Jacqui McFadgen Shaun Creek
Ray White Merivale
Ray Hastie
Ray White Ferrymead
Donna Mawson
Ray White Dunedin
New Zealand
Month #2 Winners: Lucky Draw Prize
Region Winner
North Island Gregg Marsland
Ray White Whangarei
South Island Shaun Creek
Ray White Merivale
Australia
Fortnight #3 Winners: Highest Leads Referrer
Region Broker Agent Property Manager
NSW/ACT Gunawan Samahita Michael Tan
Ray White Macarthur
-
QLD Matthew Dique Rhiannon Smith
Ray White Mooloolaba
Amber Roberts
Ray White Surfers Paradise
SA/NT David Nguyen Wai Pene
Ray White Salisbury
Chantal Illman
Ray White City Edge
VIC/TAS James Ruddick John Metaxas
Ray White Epping
Danijela Pekic
Ray White Epping
WA John Norgett Trung Lien
Ray White Urban Springs
Lisa Kerr
Ray White South Perth
Australia
Fortnight #3 Winners: Lucky Draw Prize
Region Winner
NSW/ACT Treston Bamber
Ray White Belconnen
QLD Andrew Murray
Ray White Paddington (Qld)
SA/NT Chantal Illman
Ray White City Edge
VIC/TAS Peter Lazov
Ray White Epping VIC
WA Michael Beck
Ray White Cahill & Associates
Australia
Fortnight #2 Winners: Highest Leads Referrer
Region Broker Agent Property Manager
NSW/ACT Katharina Hartanto James Sarzano | Ian Messervy
Ray White North Ryde | Ray White Rural Murwillumbah
Alicia Jacobson
Ray White Windsor
QLD Kris May Rhiannon Smith
Ray White Mooloolaba
Jaryd Hunter
Ray White Maroochydore
SA/NT Kylie Snowden Johnny Nguyen
Ray White Salisbury
Chantal Illman
Ray White City Edge
VIC/TAS Salvatore Lucci John Metaxas
Ray White Epping VIC
Danijela Pekic
Ray White Epping VIC
WA John Norgett Trung Lien
Ray White Urban Springs
-
Australia
Fortnight #2 Winners: Lucky Draw Prize
Region Winner
NSW/ACT Ben Boutros
Ray White North Ryde
QLD Alex Colville
Ray White Maroochydore
SA/NT Nick Roma
Ray White Norwood
VIC/TAS Michal Kojdo
Ray White Dingley Village
WA John Norgett
 
Australia
Fortnight #1 Winners: Highest Leads Referrer
Region Broker Agent Property Manager
NSW/ACT Katharina Hartanto James Sarzano
Ray White North Ryde
Alicia Jacobson
Ray White Windsor
QLD Wayne Pope, Phil Rogers Dean Gordon
Ray White Maroochydore
Lyndon Page
Ray White Maroochydore
SA/NT Mark West Johnny Nguyen
Ray White Salisbury
Julia Sabani
Ray White City Edge
VIC/TAS Ben Taylor Tony Alessandrino
Ray White Thomastown
Penny Costa
Ray White Oakleigh
WA John Norgett Trung Lien
Ray White Urban Springs
Lisa Kerr
Ray White South Perth
Australia
Fortnight #1 Winners: Lucky Draw Prize
Region Winner
NSW/ACT Elly Boland
Ray White Newcastle Lake Macquarie
QLD Andrew Boman
Ray White Mt Gravatt
SA/NT Mike Lao
Ray White Salisbury
VIC/TAS Chris Papas
Ray White Epping
WA Ilona Bickford
Ray White Kalbarri
New Zealand
Month #1 Winners: Highest Leads Referrer
Region Adviser Agent Property Manager
North Island Carie Townley | Craig Pettit | Scott Charlesworth Penelope Franca
Ray White Pakuranga
Stephanie Hanlon
Ray White Glenfield
South Island Antonia McAtamney Brendan Shefford
Ray White Rolleston
Ashleigh Clutterbuck
Ray White Metro
New Zealand
Month #1 Winners: Lucky Draw Prize
Region Winner
North Island Susanne Bussell
Ray White Broadway
South Island Peter Fitzhardinge
Ray White Burnside